HomeProductsOptoelectronicsFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules808-38729
808-38729 Image
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications

808-38729

Mfr# 808-38729
Mfr. B+B SmartWorx, Inc.
Description FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC
RoHs Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
More Information Leam more about B+B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38729
Datasheets

Request Quote

Please complete all required fields with your contact information.Click "RFQ" we will contact you shortly by email. Or Email us: info@Excestore.com.
  • In stock:10688 pcs
  • On Order:0 pcs
  • Minimum:1 pcs
  • Multiples:1 pcs
  • Factory Lead-Time::Call

Description

We can supply 808-38729, use the request quote form to request 808-38729 pirce and lead time.ExceStore is a professional electronic components distributor. With 7+ Million line items of available electronic components can ship in short lead-time, over 250 thousand part numbers of electronic components in stock for immediately delivery, which may include part number 808-38729.The price and lead time for 808-38729 depending on the quantity required, availability and warehouse location.Contact us today and our sales representative will provide you price and delivery on Part# 808-38729.We look forward to working with you to establish long-term relations of cooperation.

Use Below Form to Submit a Request for Quotation

Target Price(USD)
*Quantity
*Part No.
*E-mail
*Contact Name
*Phone
*Company
Message

Product Parameter

Part Number 808-38729
Manufacturer B+B SmartWorx, Inc.
Description FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Quantity Available 10688 pcs
Datasheets
Wavelength -
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Series -
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Connector Type LC Duplex
Applications Ethernet

Related Products